User Name :
Contact No :
Winner :
Finals :
Semi Finals :
Quarter Finals :

Terms and Conditions

  • Promotion starts from 1st May 2018 00:00:01 (GMT+8) until 31st May 2018 23:59:59 (GMT+8).
  • Promotion applies to all ECWON existing members for those using MYR and SGD currency.
  • Members who have a total 10 deposits within promotion periods will get one chance to predict which country will qualify for Quarter-Finals, Semi-Finals and Winner of the World Cup 2018.
  • Members who predict correctly will win the prizes as below :

Category (Predict Correctly) Cash Prizes (MYR/SGD)
Winner of World Cup 2018 MYR 888 X 5
Finals and Winner of Wolrd Cup 2018 MYR 1888 X 5
Semi-Finals, Finals and Winner of World Cup 2018 MYR 2888 X 5
Quarter-Finals, Semi-Finals, Finals and Winner of World Cup 2018 MYR 3888 X 5

  • To join this promotion,member must fill up the prediction answer in this form
  • Cash Prizes will credited to member account within 7 working days after the event is ended and verification.
  • One member only can predict one time. Multiple predictions found is not allowed and not counted and players require to submit before 1st June 2018.
  • To prevent any of manipulation / fraud, qualifying will be cancelled if there is same Name and Bank Account Number, Email, IP address, etc. which is estimated to be same
  • General Promotional Terms & Conditions apply.

security code
 
ROUND 32
RUSSIA
1
LUZHNIKI
16/06
18:00
17
SAINT PET.
18/06
18:00
33
SAMARA
25/06
18:00
SAUDI ARAB
1
LUZHNIKI
14/06
18:00
34
VOLGOGRAD
25/06
17:00
18
ROSTOV
20/06
18:00
EGYPT
17
SAINT PET.
18/06
21:00
34
VOLGOGRAD
25/06
18:00
2
EKATERINB
15/06
17:00
URUGURY
33
SAMARA
25/06
18:00
18
ROSTOV
20/06
18:00
2
EKATERINB
15/06
17:00
PORTUGAL
3
SOCHI
15/06
21:00
19
LUZHNIKI
20/06
15:00
35
MORDDVIR A.
25/06
21:00
SPAIN
3
SOCHI
15/06
21:00
36
KALININGR.
25/06
20:00
20
KAZAN
20/06
21:00
MOROCCO
19
LUZHNIKI
20/06
21:00
36
KALININGR.
25/06
20:00
4
SAINT PET.
15/06
18:00
IRAN
35
MORDDVIR A.
25/06
21:00
20
KAZAN
20/06
21:00
4
SAINT PET.
15/06
18:00
FRANCE
5
KAZAN
16/06
13:00
21
EKATERINB
21/06
20:00
37
LUZHNIKI
26/06
17:00
AUSTRALIA
5
KAZAN
16/06
13:00
38
SOCHI
26/06
17:00
22
SAMARA
21/06
16:00
PERU
21
EKATERINB
21/06
20:00
38
SOCHI
26/06
17:00
6
MORDDVIR A.
16/06
19:00
DENMARK
37
LUZHNIKI
26/06
17:00
22
SAMARA
21/06
16:00
6
MORDDVIR A.
16/06
19:00
ARGENTINA
7
SPARTAK
16/06
16:00
23
NIZHNY
21/06
21:00
39
SAINT PET.
26/06
21 :00
ICELAND
7
SPARTAK
16/06
16:00
40
ROSTOV
26/06
21:00
24
VOLGOGRAD
22/06
18:00
CROATIA
23
NIZHNY
21/06
21:00
40
ROSTOV
26/06
21:00
8
KALININGR.
16/06
21:00
NIGERIA
39
SAINT PET.
26/06
21:00
24
VOLGOGRAD
22/06
18:00
9
KALININGR.
16/06
21:00
BRAZIL
9
ROSTOV
17/06
21:00
25
SAINT PET.
22/06
15:00
41
SPARTAK
27/06
21:00
SWITZERLAN
9
ROSTOV
17/06
21:00
42
NIZHNY
27/06
21:00
26
KALININGR.
22/06
20:00
COSTA RICA
25
SAINT PET.
22/06
15:00
42
NIZHNY
27/06
21:00
10
SAMARA
17/06
16:00
SERBIA
41
SPARTAK
27/06
21:00
26
KALININGR.
22/06
20:00
10
SAMARA
17/06
16:00
GERMANY
11
LUZHNIKI
17/06
18:00
27
SOCHI
23/06
21:00
11
LUZHNIKI
17/06
18:00
MEXICO
11
LUZHNIKI
17/06
18:00
44
EKATERINB
27/06
19:00
28
ROSTOV
23/06
18:00
SWEDEN
27
SOCHI
23/06
21:00
44
EKATERINB
27/06
19:00
12
NIZHNY
18/06
15:00
SOUTH KOREA
43
KAZAN
27/06
17:00
28
ROSTOV
23/06
18:00
12
NIZHNY
18/06
15:00
BELGIUM
13
SOCHI
18/06
18:00
29
SPARTAK
23/06
15:00
45
KALININGR.
28/06
20:00
PANAMA
13
SOCHI
18/06
18:00
46
MORDDVIR A.
28/06
21:00
30
NIZHNY
24/06
15:00
TUNISIA
29
SPARTAK
23/06
15:00
46
MORDDVIR A.
28/06
21:00
14
VOLGOGRAD
18/06
21:00
ENGLAND
45
KALININGR.
28/06
20:00
30
NIZHNY
24/06
15:00
14
VOLGOGRAD
18/06
21:00
POLAND
15
SPARTAK
19/06
18:00
31
KAZAN
24/06
21:00
47
VOLGOGRAD
28/06
17:00
SENEGAL
15
SPARTAK
19/06
18:00
48
SAMARA
28/06
18:00
32
EKATERINB
24/06
20:00
COLOMBIA
31
KAZAN
24/06
21:00
48
SAMARA
28/06
18:00
16
MORDDVIR A.
19/06
15:00
JAPAN
47
VOLGOGRAD
28/06
17:00
32
EKATERINB
24/06
20:00
16
MORDDVIR A.
19/06
15:00

ROUND 16
MATCH 49-1-A
MATCH 57-WINNER 49
MATCH 61-WINNER 57
MATCH 63-WINNER 61
MATCH 49-2-B
MATCH 50-1-C
MATCH 57-WINNER 50
MATCH 50-2-D
MATCH 51-1-B
MATCH 58-WINNER 51
MATCH 61-WINNER 58
MATCH 51-2-A
MATCH 52-1-D
MATCH 58-WINNER 52
MATCH 52-2-C
MATCH 53-1-E
MATCH 59-WINNER 53
MATCH 62-WINNER 59
MATCH 64-WINNER 62
MATCH 53-2-F
MATCH 54-1-G
MATCH 59-WINNER 54
MATCH 54-2-H
MATCH 55-1-F
MATCH 60-WINNER 55
MATCH 62-WINNER 60
MATCH 55-2-E
MATCH 56-1-H
MATCH 60-WINNER 56
MATCH 56-2-G

Final

WINNER 62

WINNER 61