• 20-09-2020
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Sporting Kansas City
    vs
    FC Dallas
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2020
    03:35AM ~ 06:34AM
  • Diego Schwartzman
    vs
    Rafael Nadal (ESP)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Esporte Clube Noroeste
    vs
    Comercial RP
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2020
    04:00AM ~ 07:00AM
  • e-Borussia Dortmund
    vs
    e-Manchester City
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2020
    04:10AM ~ 09:09AM
  • OAK Athletics[J. Luzardo]
    vs
    SF Giants[K. Gausman]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2020
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • New England Revolution
    vs
    New York City FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2020
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Atlas Gdj
    vs
    Pachuca
  • 20-09-2020
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Bragantino
    vs
    Ceara CE
  • 20-09-2020
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Fortaleza CE
    vs
    Internacional RS
  • 20-09-2020
    06:45AM ~ 08:44AM
  • Defensor Sporting
    vs
    Deportivo Maldonado
  • 20-09-2020
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Atlanta United
    vs
    Inter Miami
  • 20-09-2020
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Emelec
    vs
    LDU Quito
  • 20-09-2020
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • New York Red Bulls
    vs
    FC Cincinnati
  • 20-09-2020
    07:05AM ~ 09:04AM
  • Alianza Petrolera
    vs
    Indepen Medellin
  • 20-09-2020
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Columbus Crew
    vs
    Nashville SC
  • 20-09-2020
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • DC United
    vs
    Toronto FC
  • 20-09-2020
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Orlando City
    vs
    Chicago Fire
  • 20-09-2020
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Houston Dynamo
    vs
    Minnesota United
  • 20-09-2020
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Tigres UANL
    vs
    Queretaro FC
  • 20-09-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Miami Heat
    vs
    Boston Celtics
  • 20-09-2020
    09:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Real Salt Lake
    vs
    Vancouver Whitecaps
  • 20-09-2020
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • San Jose Earthquakes
    vs
    Portland Timbers
  • 20-09-2020
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Los Angeles Galaxy
    vs
    Colorado Rapids
  • 20-09-2020
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • FC Seoul
    vs
    Daegu FC
  • 20-09-2020
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Gangwon FC
    vs
    Suwon S Bluewings
  • 20-09-2020
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Incheon United
    vs
    Ulsan
  • 20-09-2020
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Jeonbuk Motors
    vs
    Busan I Park
  • 20-09-2020
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Pohang Steelers
    vs
    Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
  • 20-09-2020
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Seongnam Ilw
    vs
    Gwangju
  • 20-09-2020
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Machida Zelvia
    vs
    Omiya Ardija
  • 20-09-2020
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Blau Weiss Linz
    vs
    Austria Lustenau
  • 20-09-2020
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • FC Astana
    vs
    Shakhtyor Karagandy
  • 20-09-2020
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Oita Trinita
    vs
    Yokohama FC
  • 20-09-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • FC Tokyo
    vs
    Vegalta Sendai
  • 20-09-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Honka Espoo
    vs
    HJK Helsinki
  • 20-09-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • FC Isloch
    vs
    Dinamo Minsk
  • 20-09-2020
    06:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • BC Khimki Moscow
    vs
    BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
  • 20-09-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • CD Lugo
    vs
    Leganes
  • 20-09-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Urawa Red Diamonds
    vs
    Kawasaki Frontale
  • 20-09-2020
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Den Haag
    vs
    Groningen
  • 20-09-2020
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Academica Coimbra
    vs
    Estoril
  • 20-09-2020
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir
    vs
    Sivasspor
  • 20-09-2020
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Parma
    vs
    Napoli
  • 20-09-2020
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Thespa Kusatsu
    vs
    Ehime FC
  • 20-09-2020
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Tiszaujvaros
    vs
    Budapest Honved
  • 20-09-2020
    06:40PM ~ 08:39PM
  • Korona Kielce
    vs
    Gornik Leczna
  • 20-09-2020
    06:45PM ~ 09:14PM
  • CB Canarias
    vs
    Basket Zaragoza
  • 20-09-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Arsenal Tula
    vs
    FC Sochi
  • 20-09-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Fremad Amager
    vs
    Hvidovre
  • 20-09-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Hibernian
    vs
    Rangers
  • 20-09-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Keciorengucu
    vs
    Ankaraspor
  • 20-09-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Nice
    vs
    Paris St-Germain
  • 20-09-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Olimpik Donetsk
    vs
    FC Minaj
  • 20-09-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Southampton
    vs
    Tottenham
  • 20-09-2020
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Ufa
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 20-09-2020
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Furth
    vs
    Osnabruck
  • 20-09-2020
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • FC Heidenheim
    vs
    Braunschweig
  • 20-09-2020
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Holstein Kiel
    vs
    Paderborn
  • 20-09-2020
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Zulte Waregem
    vs
    Club Brugge
  • 20-09-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • FC Copenhagen
    vs
    Brondby
  • 20-09-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • OB Odense
    vs
    FC Nordsjaelland
  • 20-09-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    BATE Borisov
  • 20-09-2020
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • AIK Solna
    vs
    Hammarby
  • 20-09-2020
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • FC Flyeralarm Admira
    vs
    St Polten
  • 20-09-2020
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Akropolis IF
    vs
    Halmstads
  • 20-09-2020
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Dalkurd FF
    vs
    IK Brage
  • 20-09-2020
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Feyenoord
    vs
    Twente
  • 20-09-2020
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Hartberg
    vs
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • 20-09-2020
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Ostersunds FK
    vs
    Djurgardens
  • 20-09-2020
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Willem II
    vs
    Heracles
  • 20-09-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Stade Brest
    vs
    Lorient
  • 20-09-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Genoa
    vs
    Crotone
  • 20-09-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Hobro
    vs
    Fredericia
  • 20-09-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Kasimpasa
    vs
    Rizespor
  • 20-09-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Metz
    vs
    Reims
  • 20-09-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Montpellier
    vs
    Angers
  • 20-09-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Stoke City
    vs
    Bristol City
  • 20-09-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Newcastle
    vs
    Brighton
  • 20-09-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Strasbourg
    vs
    Dijon
  • 20-09-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Zaglebie Lubin
    vs
    Cracovia
  • 20-09-2020
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Botosani
    vs
    Academica Clinceni
  • 20-09-2020
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • RB Leipzig
    vs
    Mainz
  • 20-09-2020
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Rubin Kazan
    vs
    Spartak Moscow
  • 20-09-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Basel
    vs
    Vaduz
  • 20-09-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Espanyol
    vs
    Mallorca
  • 20-09-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • SD Huesca
    vs
    Cadiz
  • 20-09-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Lausanne
    vs
    Servette Geneve
  • 20-09-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Randers FC
    vs
    AGF Aarhus
  • 20-09-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Rigas Futbola Skola
    vs
    FK Ventspils
  • 20-09-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • 20-09-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sankt Gallen
    vs
    Sion
  • 20-09-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Standard Liege
    vs
    Kortrijk
  • 20-09-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Zira IK
    vs
    Sabah FK
  • 20-09-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Zorya Luhansk
    vs
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 20-09-2020
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Ajax
    vs
    Waalwijk
  • 20-09-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Austria Vienna
    vs
    Ried
  • 20-09-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Nantes
    vs
    St. Etienne
  • 20-09-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Santa Clara
    vs
    Maritimo
  • 20-09-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Padideh Shahr Khodrou
    vs
    Al-Hilal [KSA]
  • 20-09-2020
    11:00PM ~ 01:29AM
  • BC Andorra
    vs
    UCAM Murcia CB
  • 20-09-2020
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Lamia
    vs
    OFI Crete
  • 20-09-2020
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Chelsea
    vs
    Liverpool
  • 20-09-2020
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • IFK Goteborg
    vs
    Kalmar
  • 20-09-2020
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • IFK Norrkoping
    vs
    Malmo
  • 20-09-2020
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Lech Poznan
    vs
    Warta Poznan
  • 20-09-2020
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • RoPS
    vs
    KuPS Kuopio
  • 20-09-2020
    11:45PM ~ 01:44AM
  • Uta Arad
    vs
    CSMS Iasi
  • 21-09-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Brann Bergen
    vs
    Bodo Glimt
  • 21-09-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep
    vs
    Karagumruk
  • 21-09-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Istanbul Basaksehir
    vs
    Galatasaray
  • 21-09-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Lokomotiv Moscow
    vs
    FK Tambov
  • 21-09-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Rosenborg
    vs
    Haugesund FK
  • 21-09-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Sandefjord Fb
    vs
    Stromsgodset
  • 21-09-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Sassuolo
    vs
    Cagliari
  • 21-09-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Sparta Prague
    vs
    FC Fastav Zlin
  • 21-09-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • IK Start
    vs
    Kristiansund BK
  • 21-09-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Vejle Boldklub
    vs
    SonderjyskE
  • 21-09-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Viking
    vs
    Aalesund
  • 21-09-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Wolfsburg
    vs
    Leverkusen
  • 21-09-2020
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Albacete
    vs
    Ponferradina
  • 21-09-2020
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • FC Cartagena
    vs
    Sporting Gijon
  • 21-09-2020
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • FK Qarabag
    vs
    Neftchi Baku
  • 21-09-2020
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Genk
    vs
    KV Mechelen
  • 21-09-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Baskonia
    vs
    Valencia Basket Club
  • 21-09-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Granada CF
    vs
    Alaves
  • 21-09-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Real Betis
    vs
    Valladolid
  • 21-09-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Rukh Vynnyky
    vs
    Kolos Kovalivka
  • 21-09-2020
    01:05AM ~ 03:04AM
  • NK Varazdin
    vs
    NK Osijek
  • 21-09-2020
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Hapoel Hadera
    vs
    Hapoel Beer-Sheva
  • 21-09-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • CSKA Sofia
    vs
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 21-09-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Moreirense
    vs
    Farense
  • 21-09-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Volos NFC
    vs
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • 21-09-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Al Ahli [UAE]
    vs
    Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • 21-09-2020
    02:00AM ~ 04:29AM
  • FC Barcelona
    vs
    San Pablo Burgos
  • 21-09-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Bnei Sakhnin
    vs
    Maccabi Haifa
  • 21-09-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Esteghlal Tehran
    vs
    Al Shorta [IRQ]
  • 21-09-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Leicester
    vs
    Burnley
  • 21-09-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Nijmegen
    vs
    Almere City
  • 21-09-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Westerlo
    vs
    Deinze KMSK
  • 21-09-2020
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Las Palmas
    vs
    Fuenlabrada
  • 21-09-2020
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Odd BK
    vs
    Stabaek IF
  • 21-09-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Antwerp
    vs
    Eupen
  • 21-09-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Juventus
    vs
    Sampdoria
  • 21-09-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Coritiba
    vs
    Vasco da Gama
  • 21-09-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Gremio Porto Alegre
    vs
    Palmeiras
  • 21-09-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Marseille
    vs
    Lille
  • 21-09-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Real Sociedad
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • 21-09-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • CD Tondela
    vs
    Rio Ave
  • 21-09-2020
    04:15AM ~ 06:14AM
  • Deportivo Pasto
    vs
    Jaguares de Cordoba
  • 21-09-2020
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Botafogo RJ
    vs
    Santos
  • 21-09-2020
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Montreal Impact
    vs
    Philadelphia Union
  • 21-09-2020
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Sport Recife
    vs
    Fluminense
  • 21-09-2020
    07:35AM ~ 10:04AM
  • LA Lakers
    vs
    Denver Nuggets
  • 21-09-2020
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Atletico San Luis
    vs
    Monterrey
  • 21-09-2020
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Tijuana Caliente
    vs
    Juarez
  • 22-09-2020
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Stjarnan
    vs
    Valur
  • 22-09-2020
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Breidablik
    vs
    KR Reykjavik